Punkteliste Alpin (Liste 2020-1)

Suchargument
Regionalverband
Interregion
Club

Suchen

Reset

Drucken
Dokument PDF

Drucken

Download
Dokument CSV

Download
1 - 75 von 6016 Datensätze
P-NrNameJGKatClubRVPkt
531411Aaron Zanella2009MU11Monte Lema NovaggioTISKI
509723Abächerli Antonia2008MU12ElmSSW
491641Abatemarco Gian2006KU14GrächenSVAL99.35
527124Abatemarco Giolina-Sophia2011MU11GrächenSVAL
508902Abbas Talel1993H2SAS LausanneSAS341.75
522076Abbet Léane2010MU11Champex FerretSVAL
481425Abbuehl Linda2007MU14FrutigenBOSV160.37
489260Abderhalden Jill2009MU11SSC ToggenburgOSSV
456183Abderhalden Terry2006KU14SSC ToggenburgOSSV112.02
340223Abegg Aldo1998H1RothenthurmZSSV92.37
340222Abegg Alex1997H1RothenthurmZSSV105.44
493375Abgottspon Alena2009MU11Gspon/StaldenriedSVAL
509388Abgottspon Elia2011KU11Gspon/StaldenriedSVAL
428273Abplanalp Kilian2002HESAK Haslital BrienzBOSV17.78
498803Abramowski Etienne2004KU16Bella-Tola St-LucSVAL
498804Abramowski Romain2009KU11Bella-Tola St-LucSVAL
505572Accola Jann2008KU12DavosBSV
495937Accola Kristian2005KU16DavosBSV146.71
491073Achermann Janis2008KU12SörenbergZSSV
467232Achermann Lea2006MU14SörenbergZSSV153.12
328764Achermann Zachäus1995H1StoosZSSV55.81
435850Ackermann Aila2005MU16FeusisbergZSV144.70
351999Ackermann Arne1998HESAS BernSAS9.87
532031Ackermann Ladina2010MU11SSC WalenseeSSW
514071Ackermann Neria2008MU12SSC WalenseeSSW
355082Ackermann Nicolas2001HU21FeusisbergZSV47.62
508420Ackermann Tom2011KU11FeusisbergZSV
520248Ackermann Veronika1979C3MastersZSV
355423Adank Gian2001HU21MattenBOSV19.98
523960Adank Loic2011KU11PanyBSV
523398Adatte Lauryne2004MU16St-ImierGJ285.15
511473Aeberli Shanna2009MU11NyonSROM
511474Aeberli Yoan2006KU14NyonSROM160.19
530612Aebi Ella2010MU11ArpettazSVAL
450655Aeby Dominic2000HU21La BerraSROM156.33
432897Aeby Fabrice1999HU21La BerraSROM156.53
471031Aeby Frank1973A4SiviriezSROM216.14
458769Aeby Julie2001DU21SiviriezSROM229.75
456372Aeby Valentine1999DU21SiviriezSROM216.25
511193Aerni Leo2011KU11ArosaBSV
328160Aerni Luca1993HELes BarzettesSVAL2.14
225363Aeschimann Esther1957C7MattenBOSV311.08
64166Aeschimann Peter1951B8MattenBOSV329.80
47866Affolter Urs1960A6SelzachSSM230.20
211663Aho Anthony1983A2SAS LausanneSAS
518588Akchoti Carla2004MU16RothristZSSV190.03
522416Akinkhov Mikhail2010KU11AltendorfZSV
504063Aktas Davide2010KU11Rodi - FiessoTISKI
504062Aktas Filippo2008KU12Rodi - FiessoTISKI
365721Albani Cyrill2000HU21LenzburgZSSV24.94
517417Albasini Martin2012KU11EtablonsSVAL
445382Albers Olmar1963A6EggZSV155.64
323205Albertin Jessica1996DESAS ZürichSAS6.88
522668Albin Pierre-Alexandre2006KU14VerbierSVAL282.54
330348Albizzati Giulio1997H1CapriascaTISKI79.78
503575Albrecht Anina2005MU16HorwZSSV195.96
193566Albrecht Daniel1983HEEggishorn FieschSVAL16.48
483992Albrecht Marie2007MU14MiègeSVAL76.08
498393Albrecht Maurin2008KU12HorwZSSV
529775Albrecht Victor2011KU11MiègeSVAL
427887Alfaré Anouk2009MU11Zürileu ZürichZSV
427886Alfaré Moritz2007KU14Zürileu ZürichZSV213.03
532221Alibrando Majorie2011MU11MorginsSVAL
260411Allemann Michael1989A1EscholzmattZSSV
181560Allenbach Andreas1985A1AdelbodenBOSV75.27
497967Allenbach Dania2007MU14Turbach-BissenBOSV74.71
450325Allenbach Nils2004KU16Turbach-BissenBOSV68.37
9289Almer Thomas1971A4SAS ZürichSAS195.40
464001Alpiger Andrin2006KU14Speer Ebnat-KappelOSSV142.30
117765Alpiger Dölf1968A5SSC ToggenburgOSSV58.55
464003Alpiger Levin2004KU16Speer Ebnat-KappelOSSV106.61
519089Altenburger Linda2011MU11RG Zürcher OberlandZSV
519090Altenburger Norah2009MU11RG Zürcher OberlandZSV
500751Althaus Lisa2008MU12SAK Haslital BrienzBOSV
518371Althaus Nils2006KU14Ahorn EriswilSSM183.13
1 - 75 von 6016 Datensätze
Punkte gegenüber der letzten Punkteliste verbessert