Punkteliste Langlauf (Liste 2019-1)

Suchargument
Regionalverband
Interregion
Club

Suchen

Reset

Drucken
Dokument PDF

Drucken

Download
Dokument CSV

Download
1 - 75 von 1506 Datensätze
P-NrNameJGKatClubRVJO
318790Abderhalden Jogscha1996D0Sarsura ZernezBSV
488443Abegglen Jari2007KU12MattenBOSV
501818Abegglen Nora2008MU12MattenBOSV
507085Abel Colin2008KU12HorwZSSV
446455Abel Viola2005MU14HorwZSSV
457962Abgottspon Jonas1998H0IbachZSSV
478303Abgottspon Seraina2004MU16IbachZSSV224.02
505277Acosta Alice2005MU14BexSROM868.19
472714Aellen Lea2005MU14Lenk i.S.BOSV
489314Agrippi Arina2003MU16Bernina PontresinaBSV
476311Agrippi Seraina2005MU14Bernina PontresinaBSV
498775Ahlbäumer Julian2006KU14Alpina St.MoritzBSV
475282Albasini Fabrizio2003KU16Alpina St.MoritzBSV120.52
476314Alder Fabienne2003MU16Bernina PontresinaBSV44.13
476309Alder Roman2004KU16Bernina PontresinaBSV172.68
475802Alvarez Elisa2003MU16EinsiedelnZSV
434940Anderegg Sebastian2000HU20Am Bachtel ZSV
355124Anderegg Tatiana2000DU20Am Bachtel ZSV
437571Andrey Sophie1984D1UnterschächenZSSV
475824Andri Tim1999HU20Val MüstairBSV
498814Aregger Lukas2007KU12EntlebuchZSSV356.01
506831Aregger Mario2009KU10EntlebuchZSSV
450635Arena Ambre2003MU16Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM262.98
512380Arena Maëlle2010MU10Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
468084Arena Tristan2007KU12Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM531.98
474814Argenta Gianluca2003KU16GS MolineraFSSI
458044Arnet Chiara2003MU16Nordic EngelbergZSSV113.74
468971Arnet Damian2001HU18EntlebuchZSSV
458011Arnet Sina2005MU14Nordic EngelbergZSSV251.91
340563Arnold Céline1999DU20UnterschächenZSSV
497314Arnold Elias2008KU12UnterschächenZSSV
461843Arnold Kilian2004KU16Nordic EngelbergZSSV
494900Arnold Luca2004KU16UnterschächenZSSV437.52
478081Arnold Melanie2003MU16Nordic EngelbergZSSV
494899Arnold Noel2002HU18UnterschächenZSSV155.12
511482Arnold Sonja2003MU16UnterschächenZSSV
335118Arnold Stefanie1996D0UnterschächenZSSV
341424Arpagaus Chiara2000DU20Selva SagognBSV
460989Arquint Tania1999DU20Lischana ScuolBSV
354306Arregger Thomas1975H3SSC ToggenburgOSSV
505252Audétat Eileen2007MU12La BrévineGJ527.95
505253Audétat Evan2010KU10La BrévineGJ
488445Augsburger Noé2007KU12MattenBOSV
461551Bäbler Celia2004MU16ElmSSW
481491Bäbler Michelle2002DU18ElmSSW
318147Bacchetta Elio1998H0SSC ToggenburgOSSV
318148Bacchetta Nirando1996H0SSC ToggenburgOSSV
77346Bäck-Egli Silvia1969D4MarbachZSSV
505901Baechler Gabriel2004KU16Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM899.83
505902Baechler Yoann2009KU10Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
471033Bähler Margaux2004MU16La BrévineGJ91.70
514956Ballare Lucrezia2008MU12ZuozBSV
475671Ballay Elie2004KU16BexSROM116.85
494186Ballay Marion2008MU12BexSROM
486481Ballay Tanguy2006KU14BexSROM260.55
506601Balmat Charline2000DU20Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
477173Balmat Loris2002HU18Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
494476Balmer Jane2006MU14Vue-des-AlpesGJ
500091Balmer Simon2008KU12Vue-des-AlpesGJ
506988Banzer Luis2004KU16Nordic Club LiechtensteinLSV452.79
507107Barbüda Saskia2008MU12Lischana ScuolBSV
366250Barmettler Flavia1998D0Schwendi-LangisZSSV
474991Barmettler Matteo2004KU16Schwendi-LangisZSSV
492577Bartelt Liv2005MU14DavosBSV143.73
514943Bärtsch Simon2009KU10ZuozBSV
505476Baselgia Amelie2010MU10Bual LantschBSV
505475Baselgia Matti2010KU10Bual LantschBSV
482117Baselgia Pablo2007KU12Bual LantschBSV
435746Baserga Amy2000DU20EinsiedelnZSV
339198Bassetti Giacomo1995H0GS MolineraFSSI
448159Bassi Chiara1998D0SimanoFSSI
481486Bässler Mario2002HU18ElmSSW30.30
481485Bässler Severin1999HU20ElmSSW
481487Bässler Yanick2005KU14ElmSSW250.34
181311Battiaz Laetitia1983D2Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
1 - 75 von 1506 Datensätze
Punkte gegenüber der letzten Punkteliste verbessert