Punkteliste Langlauf (Liste 2018-1)

Suchargument
Regionalverband
Interregion
Club

Suchen

Reset

Drucken
Dokument PDF

Drucken

Download
Dokument CSV

Download
1 - 75 von 1370 Datensätze
P-NrNameJGKatClubRVFIS SFIS DJO
318790Abderhalden Jogscha1996D0Sarsura ZernezBSV285.57132.69
488443Abegglen Jari2007KU12MattenBOSV
501818Abegglen Nora2008MU10MattenBOSV
507085Abel Colin2008KU10HorwZSSV
446455Abel Viola2005MU14HorwZSSV
457962Abgottspon Jonas1998HU20IbachZSSV
478303Abgottspon Seraina2004MU14IbachZSSV
505277Acosta Alice2005MU14BexSROM
472714Aellen Lea2005MU14Lenk i.S.BOSV
498775Ahlbäumer Julian2006KU12Alpina St.MoritzBSV
475282Albasini Fabrizio2003KU16Alpina St.MoritzBSV274.93
476314Alder Fabienne2003MU16Bernina PontresinaBSV100.57
476309Alder Roman2004KU14Bernina PontresinaBSV223.27
475802Alvarez Elisa2003MU16EinsiedelnZSV329.76
434940Anderegg Sebastian2000HU18Am Bachtel ZSV
355124Anderegg Tatiana2000DU18Am Bachtel ZSV412.60322.21
437571Andrey Sophie1984D1UnterschächenZSSV
475824Andri Tim1999HU20Val MüstairBSV317.93162.86
498814Aregger Lukas2007KU12EntlebuchZSSV
506831Aregger Mario2009KU10EntlebuchZSSV
450635Arena Ambre2003MU16Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM326.33
512380Arena Maëlle2010MU10Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
468084Arena Tristan2007KU12Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
474814Argenta Gianluca2003KU16GS MolineraFSSI491.05
458044Arnet Chiara2003MU16Nordic EngelbergZSSV185.87
468971Arnet Damian2001HU18EntlebuchZSSV392.38
458011Arnet Sina2005MU14Nordic EngelbergZSSV333.44
340563Arnold Céline1999DU20UnterschächenZSSV308.02182.22
497314Arnold Elias2008KU10UnterschächenZSSV
461843Arnold Kilian2004KU14Nordic EngelbergZSSV
494900Arnold Luca2004KU14UnterschächenZSSV556.58
478081Arnold Melanie2003MU16Nordic EngelbergZSSV
494899Arnold Noel2002KU16UnterschächenZSSV204.96
511482Arnold Sonja2003MU16UnterschächenZSSV
335118Arnold Stefanie1996D0UnterschächenZSSV132.4576.19
341424Arpagaus Chiara2000DU18Selva SagognBSV271.39139.12
460989Arquint Tania1999DU20Lischana ScuolBSV372.65303.15
354306Arregger Thomas1975H3SSC ToggenburgOSSV
505252Audétat Eileen2007MU12La BrévineGJ
505253Audétat Evan2010KU10La BrévineGJ
488445Augsburger Noé2007KU12MattenBOSV
461551Bäbler Celia2004MU14ElmSSW795.99
481491Bäbler Michelle2002MU16ElmSSW
318147Bacchetta Elio1998HU20SSC ToggenburgOSSV
318148Bacchetta Nirando1996H0SSC ToggenburgOSSV
505901Baechler Gabriel2004KU14Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM642.73
505902Baechler Yoann2009KU10Goupils Alpes VaudoisesSROM
471033Bähler Margaux2004MU14La BrévineGJ196.79
514956Ballare Lucrezia2008MU10ZuozBSV
475671Ballay Elie2004KU14BexSROM244.93
494186Ballay Marion2008MU10BexSROM
486481Ballay Tanguy2006KU12BexSROM467.33
506601Balmat Charline2000DU18Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
477173Balmat Loris2002KU16Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
494476Balmer Jane2006MU12Vue-des-AlpesGJ
500091Balmer Simon2008KU10Vue-des-AlpesGJ
506988Banzer Luis2004KU14Nordic Club LiechtensteinLSV
507107Barbüda Saskia2008MU10Lischana ScuolBSV
366250Barmettler Flavia1998DU20Schwendi-LangisZSSV
474991Barmettler Matteo2004KU14Schwendi-LangisZSSV396.69
492577Bartelt Liv2005MU14DavosBSV235.83
514943Bärtsch Simon2009KU10ZuozBSV
505476Baselgia Amelie2010MU10Bual LantschBSV
505475Baselgia Matti2010KU10Bual LantschBSV
482117Baselgia Pablo2007KU12Bual LantschBSV
435746Baserga Amy2000DU18EinsiedelnZSV
339198Bassetti Giacomo1995H0GS MolineraFSSI220.0173.06
481486Bässler Mario2002KU16ElmSSW133.93
481485Bässler Severin1999HU20ElmSSW530.32237.26
481487Bässler Yannick2005KU14ElmSSW299.31
181311Battiaz Laetitia1983D1Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
345620Battiaz Samuel1980H2Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtSROM
475353Baumann Janis2002KU16Alpina St.MoritzBSV90.56
220335Baumann Jonas1990H0Tambo SplügenBSV123.4318.75
496976Baumann Kai2006KU12Gotthard-AndermattZSSV
1 - 75 von 1370 Datensätze