Punkteliste Alpin (Liste 2018-1)

Suchargument
Regionalverband
Interregion
Club

Suchen

Reset

Drucken
Dokument PDF

Drucken

Download
Dokument CSV

Download
1 - 75 von 5412 Datensätze
P-NrNameJGKatClubRVPkt
509723Abächerli Antonia2008MU11ElmSSW
491641Abatemarco Gian2006KU12GrächenSVAL
508902Abbas Talel1993H1SAS LausanneSAS503.14
489260Abderhalden Jill2009MU11SSC ToggenburgOSSV
448382Abderhalden Lynn2003MU16SSC ToggenburgOSSV116.37
456183Abderhalden Terry2006KU12SSC ToggenburgOSSV
340223Abegg Aldo1998HU21EinsiedelnZSV25.73
340222Abegg Alex1997HU21RothenthurmZSSV65.72
493375Abgottspon Alena2009MU11Gspon/StaldenriedSVAL
455401Abgottspon Alexander2005KU14GrächenSVAL195.11
509810Abgottspon Ryan2007KU11Gspon/StaldenriedSVAL
428273Abplanalp Kilian2002KU16SAK Haslital BrienzBOSV51.93
498803Abramowski Etienne2004KU14Bella-Tola St-LucSVAL
498804Abramowski Romain2009KU11Bella-Tola St-LucSVAL
498805Abramowski Zoé2002MU16Bella-Tola St-LucSVAL322.37
495937Accola Kristian2005KU14DavosBSV323.56
491073Achermann Janis2008KU11SörenbergZSSV
467232Achermann Lea2006MU12SörenbergZSSV
328764Achermann Zachäus1995H1StoosZSSV57.12
435850Ackermann Aila2005MU14FeusisbergZSV276.56
351999Ackermann Arne1998HESAK Haslital BrienzBOSV16.60
352000Ackermann Lars2000HU18SAK Haslital BrienzBOSV36.04
514071Ackermann Neria2008MU11SSC WalenseeSSW
355082Ackermann Nicolas2001HU18FeusisbergZSV28.18
355423Adank Gian2001HU18MattenBOSV58.32
511473Aeberli Shanna2009MU11NyonSROM
511474Aeberli Yoan2006KU12NyonSROM
424905Aebersold Nils2003KU16Ahorn EriswilSSM73.23
450655Aeby Dominic2000HU18La BerraSROM164.08
432897Aeby Fabrice1999HU21La BerraSROM156.53
450656Aeby Jérémy2004KU14La BerraSROM355.79
328160Aerni Luca1993HELes BarzettesSVAL2.21
225363Aeschimann Esther1957C7MattenBOSV327.28
64166Aeschimann Peter1951B8MattenBOSV421.30
47866Affolter Urs1960B6SelzachSSM223.58
508576Aho Anthony1983A1SAS LausanneSAS
499352Ahrens Konstantin2005KU14Ski Racing Club Suvretta St. MoritzBSV
507724Aigroz Robin2009KU11Champex FerretSVAL
504063Aktas Davide2010KU11Rodi - FiessoFSSI
504062Aktas Filippo2008KU11Rodi - FiessoFSSI
365721Albani Cyrill2000HU18Schneesport Club LenzburgZSSV40.52
445382Albers Olmar1963A5EggZSV128.53
323205Albertin Jessica1996D1Rätia ChurBSV15.79
443251Albertini Francesca2002MU16ParpanBSV133.80
435668Albin Valentina2005MU14SSC-ValsBSV
357281Albizzati Giulio1997HU21CapriascaFSSI78.17
302404Albizzati Tara1993D1CapriascaFSSI255.05
503575Albrecht Anina2005MU14HorwZSSV270.60
193566Albrecht Daniel1983HEEggishorn FieschSVAL9.75
427825Albrecht Elsa2003MU16VenthôneSVAL81.98
355550Albrecht Lina2000DU18VenthôneSVAL31.46
483992Albrecht Marie2007MU11MiègeSVAL
498393Albrecht Maurin2008KU11HorwZSSV
516123Alder Ueli2006KU12UrnäschOSSV
437887Alfaré Anouk2009MU11Zürileu ZürichZSV
427886Alfaré Moritz2007KU11Zürileu ZürichZSV
509270Aliesch Leta2008MU11ParpanBSV
418022Allemann Reto2002KU16ZweisimmenBOSV58.45
450325Allenbach Nils2004KU14Turbach-BissenBOSV109.83
490579Allesandri Mauro2009KU11MaltersZSSV
477832Allmann Zoé2008MU11SSC ToggenburgOSSV
330504Almeida Samuel1997HU21Bernina PontresinaBSV149.78
117765Alpiger Adolf1968A4SSC ToggenburgOSSV31.58
464001Alpiger Andrin2006KU12Speer Ebnat-KappelOSSV
464003Alpiger Levin2004KU14Speer Ebnat-KappelOSSV171.10
464005Alpiger Seraina2003MU16Speer Ebnat-KappelOSSV259.16
472814Altherr Beat1994H1UrnäschOSSV86.23
314021Altherr Christof1992HEUrnäschOSSV19.18
314025Altherr Daniela1993D1UrnäschOSSV54.61
306266Altherr Marlis1990D2UrnäschOSSV119.07
314034Altherr Therese1996DEUrnäschOSSV1.93
432386Altwegg Andrina2004MU14RG Zürcher OberlandZSV135.38
366830Altwegg Seraina2003MU16RG Zürcher OberlandZSV75.18
482075Amacker Emma2008MU11Eischoll JungholzSVAL
481520Amaudruz Saskia2007MU11BagnesSVAL
1 - 75 von 5412 Datensätze